APEX challenge - Top 50 users - Take part in the challenge

Overall RankAscendingPlayerScoreSecondsCorrect Answers (%)
1swesley_perth271851426376.9
2SteliosVlasopoulos240031864275.1
3NielsHecker217681403462.8
4Vyacheslav Stepanov216761157058.8
5JustinCave213961611969.8
6Chad Lee211171271960
7richdellheim206811650060
8dannyg6420156996159.2
9NickL199832963871.6
10Henry_A190581477854.3
11Commi16397664179.3
12hudpol14216653166.6
13wcapps14077421265
14JEberhard138941896284.2
15Brigt_Olav_Vik138501181774
16adaptun13793416063.6
17jazzhop13737823362.4
18sukhijank13420396258.5
19poelger13365616163.5
20Eric Levin13341896859.2
  • 1 - 20

Top 10 users

APEX challenge - Top 50 users - Take part in the challenge

Overall RankAscendingPlayerScoreSecondsCorrect Answers (%)
1JeroenR460119100
2menno.hoogendijk458126100
3NeilC450150100
4Eric Levin424227100
5Farhan404288100
6Telmoc382355100
7Hertha Rettinger3757580
8Ar┼źnas Antanaitis3679980
9Michal P.34117680
10Ludovic Szewczyk33220480
11NickL31924380
12richdellheim31824780
13Sartograph2796260
14Vyacheslav Stepanov2796360
15TZ2718660
16turntablezalex26341180
17SteliosVlasopoulos26011960
18kasper25842780
19JustinCave25015060
20Aleksei Davletiarov24416760
21Henry_A24018060
22seanm9523220360
23Maxim Borunov21525660
24Chad Lee21425860
25Talebian1941840
26Rytis Budreika1893240
27Lars Ekner17537660
28USER7917615114840
29Stephane Labelle12024140
30Mark Stewart9032940
31gauravmk708920
32swesley_perth6610120
33USER793036640340
34mark kavalaris60295560
35dannyg645314220
36VandanaPatel3320120
37NielsHecker2123820
38Jeff Stephenson2029920
39kias2043820
  • 1 - 39

Top 10 users