APEX challenge - Top 50 users - Take part in the challenge

Overall RankAscendingPlayerScoreSecondsCorrect Answers (%)
1swesley_perth273811442476.6
2SteliosVlasopoulos243551871275.1
3NielsHecker220931418462.9
4Vyacheslav Stepanov219251194959
5JustinCave217051631669.9
6Chad Lee214621280860.1
7richdellheim209931668860.1
8dannyg64205131001559.3
9NickL201822979071.4
10Henry_A192711489054.3
11Commi16397664179.3
12hudpol14216653166.6
13wcapps14077421265
14JEberhard138941896284.2
15Brigt_Olav_Vik138501181774
16adaptun13793416063.6
17jazzhop13737823362.4
18Eric Levin13550909259
19sukhijank13420396258.5
20poelger13365616163.5
  • 1 - 20

Top 10 users

APEX challenge - Top 50 users - Take part in the challenge

Overall RankAscendingPlayerScoreSecondsCorrect Answers (%)
1JeroenR3604675
2dannyg643575475
3USER442113536775
3Ludovic Szewczyk3536775
5Jeff Stephenson3526975
6SteliosVlasopoulos3527075
7seanm953507675
8Michal P.3488075
9NeilC3478475
10Chad Lee3458975
11Stephane Labelle3429975
12Maxim Borunov33013575
13NielsHecker32515075
14Sartograph31717475
15richdellheim31218875
16JustinCave30919775
17Lars Ekner29723575
18kias28925775
19turntablezalex28228075
20Vyacheslav Stepanov24937975
21menno.hoogendijk2383650
22veeandy2364250
23achyut.k2286550
24Hertha Rettinger2247850
25Aleksei Davletiarov2247950
26Mark Stewart2238050
27kc seven2189750
28Henry_A21311250
29Eric Levin20912450
30NickL19915250
31Ar┼źnas Antanaitis19616150
31swesley_perth19616150
33Andrii Dorofeiev19018050
34dovile123725
35Talebian122825
36Rytis Budreika1201425
37Telmoc978425
38the1don9010525
39mark kavalaris75266175
  • 1 - 39

Top 10 users