Find Developers out of 5821 (Use "Mouse Over" on monthly availabilty for companies to check the number of developers)

NameCountrynameStatenameCitynameAPEX Skill
Years
Oracle Skill
Years
Web Dev Skill
Years
Avail. %
Apr 24
Avail. %
May 24
Avail. %
Jun 24
Avail. %
Jul 24
Avail. %
Aug 24
Avail. %
Sep 24
Avail. %
Oct 24
Avail. %
Nov 24
Avail. %
Dec 24
Avail. %
Jan 25
Avail. %
Feb 25
Avail. %
Mar 25
Jim BrattvetUSAIllinoisMetamora000000000
Bladimir Jimenez MoracherUSAConnecticutMeriden0005050252525252525505050
Laks RUSATexasDallas00000000000000
Rodolfo LealMexicoBaja CaliforniaMexicali00000000000
Mike DurranUnited KingdomNorth SomersetNailsea0000000000
Gebito Shanka SapeEthiopiaAdis AbebaAddis Ababa000100100100100100100100100100100100100
Cynthia BarnesUSAMinnesotaMinneapolis0000000000000
Piotr PotęgaPolandPomorskieGdynia000
Kurniadi SandiIndonesiaJakarta RayaJakarta000
rajguru kalimuthuIndiaTamil NaduChennai000
Carla PastorUSAFloridaOrlando000
Goran ĐukićBosnia and HerzegovinaRepublika SrpskaBanja Luka000
ahmet kaygusuzTurkeyBursaNilüfer000
Leopold TSAKEM MENIEDOUCameroonLittoralDouala000
ciro marinoItalyCampaniaNapoli000
Nicolas Caytuiro SilvaPeruArequipaArequipa000
Barry HowarthLuxembourgLuxembourgLuxemburg000
murat akkasTurkeyIzmirIzmir000
Gibson TanSingaporen/aPaya Lebar000
carlos amadorMexicoMexicoNicolás Romero000
Muhammad Imran ul HaqPakistanIslamabadIslamabad000
Agus AlwiMalaysiaSabahTawau000
Praveen VallamUSAMarylandClarksburg000
NAVYA SAI KRISHNA BANGALOREIndiaKarnatakaBangalore000
Shohruh IsmoilovUzbekistanBukhoroBukhara000
  • 1 - 25